Poli

Le università “polo” e le scuole collegate (pagina in fase di aggiornamento)

CAMERINO – [email protected]

L. S. T. C. Onesti Fermo Giovanna Guidone [email protected]
L.S. Galileo Galilei Macerata Fabrizio Gentili [email protected]
L.S. Benedetto Rosetti San Benedetto del Tronto Paola Palestini [email protected]
IIS Filefo Tolentino Giuseppina Zucchini [email protected]
IIS C. Varano, Liceo scientifico Camerino Ida Sbriccoli [email protected]
CATANIA – [email protected]
I.I.S.S.  Ven. Ignazio Capizzi Bronte Cantarella Rosario [email protected]
I.S. Majorana-Arcoleo Caltagirone Lanno Concetto [email protected]
I.I.S. Majorana Cascino di Piazza Armerina Zuccarello Piera angela [email protected]
L.C. MARIO  CUTELLI Catania Torrisi Domenica [email protected]
I.I.S.-IT Marconi Catania Ronsisvalle Angelo [email protected]
L.S. Galileo Galilei Catania Zuccarello Agnese [email protected]
I.I.S.S. G. Carducci Comiso Distefano Carmelo [email protected]
I.I.S. M. Amari Giarre Pappalardo Maria Grazia [email protected]
L S.  E. Fermi Paternò Lutri Maria [email protected]
L.S. Ettore Majorana San Giovanni La Punta Cassarino Maria Antonella [email protected]
COSENZA – [email protected]
 
L. S. L. Siciliani Catanzaro Nicola Chiriano [email protected]
L. S. E. Fermi Cosenza Olga Lietz [email protected]
FIRENZE – [email protected]
L.S. A.M. Enriques Agnoletti Sesto Fiorentino Lucia Serena Spiezia  [email protected]
PALERMO – [email protected]
 
L. S. Leonardo Agrigento Antonino Gaglio [email protected]
L.C. Garibaldi Palermo Giovanna Federico [email protected]
L. S. Einstein Palermo Giuseppe Buccheri [email protected]
* L.S. Benedetto Croce Palermo Antonella Giangalanti [email protected]
L.C. Vittorio Emanuele II Palermo Antonella Uttuso [email protected]
L.S. N. Palmeri Termini Imerese Liliana Curreri [email protected]
 
 
L. S. Meucci Massa
 
 
L.S. G. B. Grassi Latina Lucilla Galterio [email protected]iceograssilatina.org
L.S. Peano Monterortondo Antonio Veredice [email protected]
L.S. Lucrezio Caro Roma Francesca Ruzzi [email protected]
L.S. Nomentano Roma Elena Possamai [email protected]
L.S. Newton Roma Noemi Stivali [email protected]
L.S. De Sanctis Roma Elena Savinelli [email protected]
L.S: Azzarita Roma Francesca Ortenzi [email protected]
L.S. Avogadro Roma Giuliana Massotti [email protected]
L.S. Plinio Seniore Roma Antonio Fanelli [email protected]
L.S. Pascal Roma Donatella Ricalzone [email protected]
L.S. Tasso Roma Maria Laura Monaco [email protected]
L.S. Vittoria Colonna Roma Michela Barsanti [email protected]
L.S. Majorana Roma Alex Saltuari [email protected]
L.S. Francesco d’Assisi Roma Stefania Claudi [email protected]
I.I.S. Croce Aleramo Roma Maria Antonella Pugliese [email protected]
L.S. Gullace Talotta Roma Stefano Volpe [email protected] 
L.S. Tullio Levi-Civita Roma Paolo Francini paolo.francini@gmail.com
L.C. Orazio Roma Maurizio Castellan [email protected]
L. C. Sperimentale Russell Roma Giuseppe Rocco Casale [email protected]
L. S. Cannizzaro Roma Laura Pinzi [email protected]
IIS Federico Caffè Roma Rossana Pilla [email protected]
L.S. Talete Roma Daniela Casale [email protected]
L.S. Farnesina Roma Federica Dente [email protected]
Margherita Hack Roma Giancarlo Bugno [email protected]
L.S. Galilei Roma Roberta Dalla Volta [email protected]
Liceo Virgilio Roma Annamaria Miele [email protected]
 
SALERNO – [email protected]
Liceo Matematico “Camillo Glorioso” Montecorvino Rovella (SA) Raffaele Landi [email protected]
Liceo Matematico “Gatto” Agropoli (SA) Tiziana Aliberti [email protected]
 Liceo Matematico “Mangino” Pagani (SA) Piera Romano [email protected]
Liceo Matematico “Parzanese” Ariano Irpino (SA) Anita Schiavo [email protected]
* Liceo Matematico “Rescingo” Roccapiemonte (SA) Antonio Scafuro [email protected]
Liceo Matematico P.S.Mancini Avellino Paola Pugliese  [email protected]
Liceo Matematico  “Vetrone” Benevento Alessio Mongillo [email protected]
Liceo Matematico “Romita” Campobasso Angela Saccone [email protected]
Liceo Matematico “Torricelli” Somma Vesuviana (SA) Maria Menichini [email protected]
* Liceo Matematico “Bonaventura Cavalieri” Verbania Chiara Berbè [email protected]
Liceo Matematico “Federico II di Svevia” Melfi (PZ) Fiore Castelli [email protected]
* Liceo Matematico  “Manzoni” Caserta Clara Montanaro [email protected]
Liceo Matematico “Mangino” Pagani (SA) Piera Romano [email protected]
Liceo Matematico di Poggiomarino Poggiomarino Maria Rosaria Del Sorbo [email protected]
Liceo Matematico” Severi” Salerno Sara D’Amato [email protected]


* L.S. A. Volta Colle di Val d’Elsa Francesca Leoncini [email protected]
TORINO – [email protected]
 
L.S. Vasco Mondovì (CN) Anna Maria Garatti [email protected]
L.S. Alessandro Antonelli Novara Emma Filippi [email protected]
Carlo Alberto (Convitto Nazionale) Novara Massimo Del Giudice [email protected]
I.I.S. Gobetti Omegna (VB) Liliana Pizzi [email protected]
I.I.S. Amaldi- Sraffa Orbassano Cristina Mares [email protected]
L.C. Porporato Pinerolo Claudia Orbecchi [email protected]
L.S. Marie Curie Pinerolo Silvia Beltramino [email protected]
Scuola Clemente Rebora Rho (MI) Antonella Cavina [email protected]
I.I.S. Giulio Natta Rivoli Debora Impalà [email protected]
I.I.S. Arimondi-Eula Savigliano (CN) Milda Gasparetto [email protected]
Convitto Nazionale Umberto I Torino Annalisa Baderna [email protected]
L.C. Vittorio Alfieri Torino Alessandra Biglio [email protected]
I.I.S. Copernico-Luxemburg Torino Pier Luigi Pezzini [email protected]
L.S. Cattaneo Torino Linda Giustino [email protected]
L. S.C. Gobetti Torino Damiana Periotto [email protected]
* L.C. Cavour Torino Guido Riva [email protected]
I.I.S. E. Majorana Torino Paola Curletti [email protected]
Liceo Valdese Torre Pellice Herbert Aglì [email protected]
Liceo Matematico “Malignani” Udine Paolo Giangrandi [email protected]